Veteranen B
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 20 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 29 | 0 |
3 | Oss H30-2 | 20 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 60 | 40 | 0 |
4 | Hopbel H30-2 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 72 | 49 | 0 |
5 | Liempde H30-1 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 28 | 0 |
6 | DDHC H30-1 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 56 | 64 | 0 |
7 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 20 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 40 | 64 | 0 |
8 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 51 | 0 |
9 | Berlicum H45-1 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 42 | 57 | 0 |
10 | Warande H30-1 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 46 | 82 | 0 |
11 | Den Bosch H35E | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 63 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Den Bosch H35E | 2-1 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 4-2 |
DDHC H30-1 | Liempde H30-1 | 1-3 |
Oss H30-2 | Hopbel H30-2 | 3-2 |
Warande H30-1 | Berlicum H45-1 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berlicum H45-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 2-4 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Oss H30-2 | 0-3 |
Den Bosch H35E | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 1-2 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | DDHC H30-1 | 2-1 |
Liempde H30-1 | Warande H30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Liempde H30-1 | 3-0 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Berlicum H45-1 | 3-0 |
DDHC H30-1 | Hopbel H30-2 | 4-5 |
Den Bosch H35E | Den Bosch H30-4 | 1-1 |
Warande H30-1 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Berlicum H45-1 | Den Bosch H35E | 1-2 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 1-4 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Warande H30-1 | 11-1 |
Oss H30-2 | DDHC H30-1 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Hopbel H30-2 | 3-3 |
Berlicum H45-1 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 2-4 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 2-3 |
Den Bosch H35E | Liempde H30-1 | 1-2 |
Warande H30-1 | Oss H30-2 | 0-8 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Oss H30-2 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 1-4 |
Liempde H30-1 | Berlicum H45-1 | 1-1 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 3-3 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | DDHC H30-1 | 3-4 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Den Bosch H35E | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Den Bosch H35E | Hopbel H30-2 | 3-1 |
Berlicum H45-1 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 2-3 |
Liempde H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 2-0 |
Warande H30-1 | DDHC H30-1 | 5-1 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Oss H30-2 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Oss H30-2 | Den Bosch H35E | 3-0 |
DDHC H30-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 0-3 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Berlicum H45-1 | 6-0 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Liempde H30-1 | 2-2 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Warande H30-1 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berlicum H45-1 | Oss H30-2 | 4-1 |
Liempde H30-1 | Hopbel H30-2 | 2-4 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | DDHC H30-1 | 2-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 1-3 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Warande H30-1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Oss H30-2 | Liempde H30-1 | 1-3 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 4-1 |
Warande H30-1 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 0-5 |
DDHC H30-1 | Den Bosch H35E | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berlicum H45-1 | DDHC H30-1 | 3-5 |
Den Bosch H35E | Warande H30-1 | 1-2 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 3-0 |
Liempde H30-1 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Oss H30-2 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Liempde H30-1 | DDHC H30-1 | 4-1 |
Berlicum H45-1 | Warande H30-1 | 5-4 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Oss H30-2 | 2-1 |
Den Bosch H35E | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 0-7 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
DDHC H30-1 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 8-1 |
Oss H30-2 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 5-0 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Berlicum H45-1 | 3-0 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Den Bosch H35E | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Liempde H30-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 0-2 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Den Bosch H35E | 5-0 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Warande H30-1 | 6-3 |
Berlicum H45-1 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 1-4 |
Hopbel H30-2 | DDHC H30-1 | 6-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
DDHC H30-1 | Oss H30-2 | 2-6 |
Den Bosch H35E | Berlicum H45-1 | 4-1 |
Warande H30-1 | Hopbel H30-2 | 3-6 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Liempde H30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Liempde H30-1 | Den Bosch H35E | 3-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 4-2 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 3-4 |
Oss H30-2 | Warande H30-1 | 4-1 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Berlicum H45-1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
DDHC H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 3-3 |
Den Bosch H35E | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 5-2 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Oss H30-2 | 4-2 |
Berlicum H45-1 | Liempde H30-1 | 1-1 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Hopbel H30-2 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Warande H30-1 | Liempde H30-1 | 1-2 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 3-0 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Hopbel H30-2 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Oss H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 2-2 |
DDHC H30-1 | Warande H30-1 | 3-2 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Liempde H30-1 | 3-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Berlicum H45-1 | 1-3 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Den Bosch H35E | 4-4 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Liempde H30-1 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 5-0 |
Warande H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 5-2 |
Berlicum H45-1 | Hopbel H30-2 | 4-4 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | DDHC H30-1 | 5-1 |
Den Bosch H35E | Oss H30-2 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
DDHC H30-1 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 0-7 |
Oss H30-2 | Berlicum H45-1 | 4-6 |
Warande H30-1 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 2-5 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Liempde H30-1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Liempde H30-1 | Oss H30-2 | 0-3 |
Den Bosch H35E | DDHC H30-1 | 3-4 |
Bommelerwaard H30-1 | Warande H30-1 | 8-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-2 | Hopbel H30-2 | 2-3 |
Den Bosch H30-4 | Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
DDHC H30-1 | Berlicum H45-1 | 2-1 |
Hopbel H30-2 | Den Bosch H30-4 | 2-4 |
Warande H30-1 | Den Bosch H35E | 5-2 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H30-1 | 2-6 |
Oss H30-2 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 | ||
Den Bosch H30-4 | Geel-Zwart H30-2 | 2-0 |
Hoofdsponsor
Agenda
8-5 | Hockeykamp O12 + O14 + O16 |
11-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
18-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
20-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
25-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
Sponsoren