ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Heesch H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(7-1)final |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Oss H30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(6-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Oss H30-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(8-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Heesch H30-1 |
Oss H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Helmond H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Oss H30-1 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
DONDERDAG 6 OKTOBER 2022 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Helmond H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(1-7)scheduled |
Heesch H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(13-0)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 20 OKTOBER 2022 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Oss H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Helmond H30-1 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Helmond H30-1 |
Oss H30-1 |
(2-8)final |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Heesch H30-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
DONDERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Oss H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(6-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(0-0)final |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(6-1)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Helmond H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Oss H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Oss H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(6-7)final |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(13-1)final |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Helmond H30-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(6-3)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(6-1)final |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Heesch H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 2 MAART 2023 |
Oss H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Helmond H30-1 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(7-3)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(10-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(0-0)final |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Oss H30-1 |
(1-9)final |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(9-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(8-0)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Oss H30-1 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Helmond H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Heesch H30-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(2-4)final |
DONDERDAG 30 MAART 2023 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Oss H30-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Oss H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 6 APRIL 2023 |
Oss H30-1 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Oss H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Heesch H30-1 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(0-11)scheduled |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(3-0)final |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(1-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(3-3)final |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Oss H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(11-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Heesch H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Helmond H30-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(0-5)final |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(9-0)final |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(4-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(7-1)final |
Heesch H30-1 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(5-3)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Oss H30-1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(8-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Oss H30-1 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Nuenen H30-2 |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
(8-3)scheduled |
Nuenen H30-1 |
Heesch H30-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Helmond H30-1 |
Maastricht H30-1 |
(8-2)final |
Nuenen H30-3 |
Berlicum H30-1 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Geel-Zwart H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-3 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H30-3 |
Oss H30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Heesch H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 |
(5-3)final |
Berlicum H30-1 |
Nuenen H30-1 |
(6-3)scheduled |
Oedenrode H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
(7-0)final |