DO25-2
Spelers DO25-2
Nina van Bragt
Laura Brons
Rana van Dijk
Donna van Doorn
Caelle Erven
Iris van Grunsven
Esmee de Haan
Sophie van Hensbeek
Fabiënne Honselaar
Jennifer Landers
Juliette Pladet
Kyra van Schijndel
Maud van Schijndel
Floor Schoppema
Jette Wonders
Demi Wonders
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | Gemert DO25-4 | 10:45 | 26-5 |
Boxmeer DO25-1 | Berlicum DO25-2 | 13:00 | 26-5 |
Hopbel DO25-1 | Oss DO25-4 | 14:45 | 26-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Boxmeer DO25-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Berlicum DO25-2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Hopbel DO25-1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Oss DO25-4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Gemert DO25-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 41 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHC Boxmeer DO25-1 | 13:00 | uit |
2 jun | SMHC De Hopbel DO25-1 | 12:45 | thuis - Suns Arena |
9 jun | Oss DO25-4 | 11:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Oss DO25-4 | Gemert DO25-4 | (3-2)scheduled |
Hopbel DO25-1 | Boxmeer DO25-1 | (2-7)scheduled |
Berlicum DO25-2 | Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Gemert DO25-4 | Berlicum DO25-2 | (1-5)final |
Boxmeer DO25-1 | Oss DO25-4 | (5-0)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | Hopbel DO25-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum DO25-2 | Boxmeer DO25-1 | (4-0)final |
Gemert DO25-4 | Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | (1-5)scheduled |
Oss DO25-4 | Hopbel DO25-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Boxmeer DO25-1 | Gemert DO25-4 | (8-3)final |
Hopbel DO25-1 | Berlicum DO25-2 | (0-0)final |
Oss DO25-4 | Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | (0-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gemert DO25-4 | Hopbel DO25-1 | (1-15)final |
Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | Boxmeer DO25-1 | (1-3)final |
Berlicum DO25-2 | Oss DO25-4 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gemert DO25-4 | Oss DO25-4 | (1-2)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | Berlicum DO25-2 | (3-1)final |
Boxmeer DO25-1 | Hopbel DO25-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berlicum DO25-2 | Gemert DO25-4 | (3-1)final |
Oss DO25-4 | Boxmeer DO25-1 | (0-7)scheduled |
Hopbel DO25-1 | Geel-Zwart DO25-3 | (3-3)final |
Hoofdsponsor
Agenda
8-5 | Hockeykamp O12 + O14 + O16 |
11-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
18-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
20-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
25-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
Sponsoren