MO12-2
Spelers MO12-2
Cato Foederer
Elin Hamers
Kensi van Helvert
Sophie Kamp
Elisa Kempe
Ise Koppens
Feline Luijpen
Marieke Moll van Charante
Robin van de Mortel
Vive Mutsaars
Tess van Ooij
Sophie Swanenberg
Mirthe Tibosch
Fenna de Wit
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Rosmalen MO12-6 | HDL MO12-1 | 9:00 | 25-5 |
Uden MO12-5 | Berlicum MO12-2 | 9:15 | 25-5 |
Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | Oss MO12-4 | 11:30 | 25-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HDL MO12-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Uden MO12-5 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Berlicum MO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Rosmalen MO12-6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Oss MO12-4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hockey Club Uden MO12-5 | 09:15 | uit |
1 jun | Rosmalen MO12-6 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | 10:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
HDL MO12-1 | Uden MO12-5 | (4-4)final |
Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | Rosmalen MO12-6 | (3-1)final |
Oss MO12-4 | Berlicum MO12-2 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO12-2 | HDL MO12-1 | (0-10)final |
Uden MO12-5 | Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
HDL MO12-1 | Rosmalen MO12-6 | (13-2)final |
Oss MO12-4 | Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Berlicum MO12-2 | Uden MO12-5 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | HDL MO12-1 | (1-8)final |
Rosmalen MO12-6 | Berlicum MO12-2 | (1-2)final |
Oss MO12-4 | Uden MO12-5 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
HDL MO12-1 | Oss MO12-4 | (9-1)final |
Berlicum MO12-2 | Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | (0-0)final |
Uden MO12-5 | Rosmalen MO12-6 | (6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Uden MO12-5 | HDL MO12-1 | (3-8)final |
Berlicum MO12-2 | Oss MO12-4 | (2-0)scheduled |
Rosmalen MO12-6 | Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rosmalen MO12-6 | Oss MO12-4 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
HDL MO12-1 | Berlicum MO12-2 | (9-1)final |
Geel-Zwart MO12-2 | Uden MO12-5 | (2-2)final |
Oss MO12-4 | Rosmalen MO12-6 | (5-3)scheduled |
Hoofdsponsor
Agenda
8-5 | Hockeykamp O12 + O14 + O16 |
11-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
18-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
20-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
25-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
Sponsoren