MO14-2
Spelers MO14-2
Noor van Aarle
Nienke Boleij
Ise vd Doelen
Rikki van der Doelen
Fanne van Heijst
Daniëlle van Houtum
Rona Hulsman
Daan van Mierlo
Jenske Prince Kerkhof
Mirte van Roosmalen
Floor Simon
Emma Tibosch
Mara Van Jaarsveld
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Berlicum MO14-2 | Heesch MO14-4 | 0:00 | 25-5 |
Rosmalen MO14-6 | MEP MO14-5 | 11:45 | 25-5 |
MOP MO14-5 | Oedenrode MO14-2 | 13:15 | 25-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | MOP MO14-5 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Berlicum MO14-2 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0 |
3 | Rosmalen MO14-6 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Heesch MO14-4 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Oedenrode MO14-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0 |
6 | MEP MO14-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Mixed Hockey Club Heesch MO14-4 | n.n.b | thuis |
1 jun | MHC MEP MO14-5 | n.n.b | uit |
8 jun | Rosmalen MO14-6 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Oedenrode MO14-2 | MEP MO14-5 | (6-3)scheduled |
Heesch MO14-4 | Rosmalen MO14-6 | (2-3)final |
MOP MO14-5 | Berlicum MO14-2 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
MEP MO14-5 | Heesch MO14-4 | (1-4)final |
Berlicum MO14-2 | Oedenrode MO14-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
Rosmalen MO14-6 | MOP MO14-5 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Oedenrode MO14-2 | MOP MO14-5 | (2-6)scheduled |
MEP MO14-5 | Rosmalen MO14-6 | (1-5)final |
Heesch MO14-4 | Berlicum MO14-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO14-2 | MEP MO14-5 | (4-0)scheduled |
Oedenrode MO14-2 | Rosmalen MO14-6 | (0-2)scheduled |
MOP MO14-5 | Heesch MO14-4 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rosmalen MO14-6 | Berlicum MO14-2 | (3-4)final |
MEP MO14-5 | MOP MO14-5 | (1-4)final |
Heesch MO14-4 | Oedenrode MO14-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
MEP MO14-5 | Oedenrode MO14-2 | (3-5)scheduled |
Rosmalen MO14-6 | Heesch MO14-4 | (2-0)scheduled |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO14-2 | MOP MO14-5 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Heesch MO14-4 | MEP MO14-5 | (5-1)final |
Oedenrode MO14-2 | Berlicum MO14-2 | (3-5)scheduled |
MOP MO14-5 | Rosmalen MO14-6 | (3-0)final |
Hoofdsponsor
Agenda
8-5 | Hockeykamp O12 + O14 + O16 |
11-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
18-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
20-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
25-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
Sponsoren